Part Number
Description
10003605
10003605

AIR SPOOL/ORIFICE, GAUGE APPLICATIONS

10003606
10003606

NUT,JAM,GAUGE LINE ORIENTATION

10003609
10003609

ADAPTER, QUICK-FILL, GAUGE LINE SWIVEL

10003610
10003610

GAUGE,4500 PSIG,SWIVEL CONNECTION

10003611
10003611

GAUGE,2216/3000 PSIG,SWIVEL CONNECTION

10005782
10005782

BUSHING,SPRING,VULCAN CARRIER & HARNESS

10005783
10005783

BRACKET,RETAINING,CYLINDER BAND

10005950
10005950

CLEVIS PIN, 18-8 ST STL., 1/4" DIA.

10005952
10005952

CIRCLE COTTER PIN,.048 WIRE,18-8 ST. STL

10006692
10006692

BAND AND HINGE LOCK ASSY.

10011302
10011302

GUARD, GAUGE

10012748
10012748

SPRING,LATCH,BACKPLATE,RIGHT HAND

10012749
10012749

SPRING,LATCH,BACKPLATE,LEFT HAND

10012994
10012994

ALARM ASSY,AUDILARM,LP MMR,2216 PSI

10012995
10012995

ALARM ASSY,AUDILARM,LP MMR,3000 PSI

10012996
10012996

ALARM ASSY,AUDILARM,HP MMR 4500 PSI

10014635
10014635

WASHER, SS,.128"/.138" ID,5/16" OD

10014878
10014878

WASHER,STAINLESS STEEL,1/4 ID X 9/16 OD

10016092
10016092

AUDILARM,HOUSING,W/FLTR&PLUGS,2216/3000

10016093
10016093

AUDILARM,HOUSING,W/FLTR & PLUGS, 4500

10018621
10018621

ADAPTER, SLIDE, FIREHAWK

10018622
10018622

RETAINER, SPRING, MMR 2000

10018774
10018774

KNOB, BYPASS, FIREHAWK

10028132
10028132

KIT, AUDILARM, REBUILD

10030617
10030617

GROMMET,CARRIER VULCAN, BOTTOM

10030663
10030663

KIT, O-RING,OVERHAUL, FIREHAWK-

10033208
10033208

SCREW,SEMS,M4 X 10 MM,PHILLIPS PAN HEAD

10037310
10037310

ALARM ASSY,AUDILARM,LP MMR,2216,W/Q-FILL

10037312
10037312

AUDILARM ASSY, 2002 NFPA, HP, 4500, W/QF

10037654
10037654

FITTING,NIPPLE,HEX TYPE,LOW PRES.,ST STL

10037655
10037655

FITTING,NIPPLE,HEX TYPE,HIGH PRES,ST STL

10037668
10037668

MANIFOLD, WHISTLE, AIRHAWK

10037780
10037780

REGULATOR ASSEMBLY,1ST STAGE,LP,AIRHAWK

10037781
10037781

REGULATOR ASSEMBLY,1ST STAGE,HP,AIRHAWK

10037782
10037782

WHISTLE MANIFOLD ASSY.,AIRHAWK,2216 PSIG

10037783
10037783

WHISTLE MANIFOLD ASSY.,AIRHAWK,4500 PSIG

10038105
10038105

AUDILARM ASSY.,2002 NFPA,MMR,LP,W/O QKFL

10038107
10038107

AUDILARM ASSY.,2002 NFPA,MMR,HP,W/O QKFL

10044026
10044026

SHIELD ASSEMBLY, FIREHAWK, CBRN

10044576
10044576

VALVE ASSEMBLY, QUICK CHECK, FIREHAWK

10125472
10125472

EXTENDER,WAIST BELT,INDUSTRIAL,NYLON

10125584
10125584

EXTENDER,WAIST BELT,INDUSTRIAL,KEVLAR

10146831
10146831

Tool, Plug Disassembling, Labeled

10164447
10164447

KIT, REPAIR TOOLS, G1, BASIC

10164448
10164448

KIT, REPAIR TOOLS, G1, DELUXE

10164940
10164940

KIT, REPAIR TOOLS, G1, CUSTOM

42884
42884

CRP-NUT LOCK RED. VLV.

455941
455941

SPRING,AUDIBLE,WARNING DEVICE

474352
474352

SPRING,COMPR.AUDILARM

474369
474369

ADJUSTER,AUDILARM

476105
476105

High-Pressure Filling Hose Assembly (connect and charge high-pressure air into high-pressure 4500 psig cylinder)

482426
482426

CRP-TOOL,EXTR,AUDI-LARM

484896
484896

LABEL,CYLINDER,RE-TEST

485446
485446

PAD,4 1/4IN.L.P.D.AIRLINE

485829
485829

BELL,AUDIBLE WARN.DEV MMR

487422
487422

COUPLING,HOSE,Q-F,4500

487423
487423

COUPLING,HOSE,Q-FILL,ULTR

487427
487427

Quick-Fill Hose 3 Ft, FQD x CGA-347 CN

487428
487428

Quick-Fill Hose 3 Ft, FQD x CGA-346 CN

487482
487482

NIPPLE,HEX,1/4MPT-1/4MPT

488750
488750

BODY,REG.,1 STG,BK,MM REG

488779
488779

SPRING,BYPASS,MM REG.

488782
488782

DIAPHRAGM,PWR STG,2ND STG MMR,CRP

488796
488796

SPOOL,POWER STAGE,MM REG.

488798
488798

SHAFT,PISTON,MM REG.

488799
488799

SEAT,NYLON,MMR,1ST STAGE,CRP

488808
488808

SCREEN,BYPASS,MM REG.

488810
488810

SCREW,GUIDE,BYPASS,MM REG

488812
488812

SLEEVE,BYPASS,MMR 2ND STG REGULATOR,CRP

488816
488816

CAP,REGULATOR,BLACK

488833
488833

SCREW,REGULATOR,BLACK

488853
488853

PISTON, REGULATOR

488854
488854

SPRING,1ST.STG,.072IN.SS

488855
488855

SPRING,1ST STG.,REGULATOR

489355
489355

VALVE,SPOOL,BYPASS

490605
490605

LOCKNUT,MM REG,BLK.ANDZ.

490645
490645

WASHER,ALUM.,MM REGULATOR

490656
490656

SPOOL,BYPASS,MM REGULATOR

494422
494422

TOOL KIT,MMR,LEVEL III W/LUBRICANT & ADH

497708
497708

KIT,LUB.&ADHS.,LEV.3,MMR

497709
497709

KIT,SPEC.TOOLS,LEV.3,MMR

54197
54197

L WASHERS 8

600469
600469

SEALANT THD

60707
60707

O-RING,NITRILE,BLACK,.737"ID X .103",CRP

61765
61765

MACH. NUT

626751
626751

SCREW, SET, HEX, SOC

627852
627852

WASHER LOCK EXT TOOTH

627904
627904

SCREW, PAN HEAD, ST.ST. #

628082
628082

O-RING,NEOPRENE,BLACK

630330
630330

CRP O RING, BUNA-N, BLACK

630493
630493

RING,O,SIL,70DUR,1.112ID

632736
632736

-O-,RING,BUNA-N RUBBER.

632992
632992

WASHER, LOCK, SPRING

633094
633094

SOCKET,COUPLER,Q.DISCONN.

633100
633100

COUPLING, AIR S.S.

633889
633889

RIVET,POP,ALUM.DOME HEAD

634667
634667

RING,O,FLRSLCN,SIZE 2-020

634669
634669

O-RING,FLOUROSILICONE,.426"IDx.07".CRP

634670
634670

RING,O,FLRSLCN,SIZE 2-008

634672
634672

RING,BACKUP,SOLID,TEFLON

635032
635032

SPRING,COMPRESSION,.480 OD

635068
635068

'O'-RING,BLACK, .755 ID

635240
635240

O-RING, ETHYLENE PROP, .239 ID

635241
635241

RING,O,ETH PROP .364 ID

635243
635243

RING,O,ETH PROP .614 ID

635311
635311

RING,BACKUP,TEFLON,.455IN

635796
635796

O-RING,FLUOROSILICONE,BLUE

635953
635953

O-RING,POLYLACTONE URETHANE,.489"ID,CRP

635954
635954

O-RING,POLYLACTONE URETHANE,.176"ID,CRP

65536
65536

SCREW,MACHINE,PAN HEAD ST

66315
66315

SCREW, MACH, PHIL PAN HEAD,BR,NP, 3/4"

66317
66317

SCREW,MACH PAN H,BR,NP,#1

66395
66395

O-RING,ETHYLENE PROPYLENE,BK,.208"ID,CRP

66691
66691

SCREW,MACHINE

68523
68523

CRP-RING,RETAIN,STAIN.ST

800633
800633

OVERHAUL KIT,1ST STAGE,MMR,CRP

85049
85049

PISTON ASSY,AUDILARM,CRP

85051
85051

STRIKER,AUDILARM,CRP

85052
85052

CRP-PLUG,AUDIBLE WARN.

85053
85053

VALVE PELLET,AUDILARM,CRP

85055
85055

CRP-SPRING,STRIK.AUD.WAR

93772
93772

TEST GAGE, DEMAND REGULATOR

10005784
10005784

BRACKET,ADJUSTMENT,CYLINDER BAND

Product discontinued.

10005785
10005785

BRACKET, LATCH, CYLINDER BAND

Product discontinued.

10016094
10016094

AUDILARM,HOUSING,W/FLTR&PLUGS,3000/4500

Product discontinued.

10145055
10145055

Gauge, 2216/3000 PSIG, Replacment Kit

Product discontinued.

10145056
10145056

Gauge, 4500 PSIG, Replacment Kit

Product discontinued.

10146007
10146007

Plug, Relief, Blue, Labeled, 10/Pkg

Product discontinued.

42877
42877

BELLOWS,REDUCING VALVE,CRP

Product discontinued.

42909
42909

GASKET,CORPRENE,REDUCING VALVE,CRP

Product discontinued.

477036
477036

COUPLING,TESTER,CUST 4500

Product discontinued.

485071
485071

COUPLING,QUICK-FILL,FEMAL

Product discontinued.

488522
488522

CARD, WARNING, OVERHAUL KIT

Product discontinued.

60709
60709

O-RING,NITRILE,BLACK,.989"ID X .07",CRP

Product discontinued.

625635
625635

SWITCH TOGGLE

Product discontinued.

627901
627901

SCREW MACHINE

Product discontinued.

630919
630919

GROMMET & WASHER,BRASS,N.

Product discontinued.

636905
636905

LOCKNUT,ELASTIC,SS 18-8

Product discontinued.

65552
65552

SCREW,MACH,ST,CAD,6-32X7/

Product discontinued.

803184
803184

OST,MOUNTING,ED. 92,NFPA

Product discontinued.

803417
803417

VALVE AND LEVER CORE ASSY

Product discontinued.